radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Raymond Tsang Chau-Ming 曾守明

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
曾守明
Name in chinese (simpl.):
曾守明
Name in russian:
Рэймонд Цан
Other names:
Chang Sau-Ming
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1959 (Aged 62 years)
Active years:
1987 - 2018
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
228

Filmography

Actor

22
TV series>
2014
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
23
2013
rating 8
8.2 ratings: 42
$ 33 109 101
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
32
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
35
TV series>
2012
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
36
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
70
TV series>
2010
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
83
TV series>
2008
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
103
2006
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.5 ratings: 18
$ 313 382
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
118
TV series>
2006
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
123
TV series>
2005
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
126
TV series>
2005
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
128
2004
Number of translations 2
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 49
$ 1 012 201
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 49)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2