radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lee Ka-Ting 李家鼎

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
李家鼎
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李家鼎
Name in russian:
Ли Ка-Тин
Other names:
Lee Kay-Ting, Lee Ga-Ding, Steve Lee, Li Chia-Ting, Dick Lee, Li Jia-Diing, Lee Ka-Ding
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1945 (Aged 75 years)
Active years:
1966 - 2017
Occupation:
actor, action director
Number of movies:
240

Family

Family

Family

Family

Family

Filmography

Actor

14
serial
2013
Your rating:
serial
serial
23
serial
2012
Your rating:
serial
serial
24
serial
2012
Your rating:
serial
serial
41
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.9 ratings: 17
$ 2 020 712
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
57
serial
2006
Your rating:
serial
serial
63
2005
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.4 ratings: 83
$ 1 418 430
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 83)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
66
serial
2005
8.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
serial
serial
80
serial
2001
Your rating:
serial
serial
83
serial
2001
Your rating:
serial
serial
90
1999
rating 7
6.5 ratings: 9
$ 1 072 695
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
97
serial
1998
Your rating:
serial
serial
103
serial
1996
104
1996
$ 239 504
Your rating:
106
serial
1995
Your rating:
serial
serial
109
1994
$ 187 920
112
1993
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 90 196
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
113
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 9
$ 1 530 413
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
114
1993
Number of translations 2
rating 10
8.8 ratings: 68
$ 5 183 384
Review rating: rating 10
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 68)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
115
1993
$ 128 270
Your rating:
116
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.3 ratings: 41
$ 1 252 414
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 41)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
117
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.0 ratings: 3
$ 445 594
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
118
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.4 ratings: 12
$ 1 451 399
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
119
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.3 ratings: 26
$ 1 182 946
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 26)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
121
serial
1993
Your rating:
serial
serial
122
serial
1993
Your rating:
serial
serial
124
1992
Number of translations 2
rating 6
7.1 ratings: 38
$ 7 313 231
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 38)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
125
1992
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 772 907
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
130
serial
1991
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
serial
serial
133
1990
Number of translations 1
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 456 064
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
135
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.1 ratings: 9
$ 874 983
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
138
1988
7.1 ratings: 15
$ 1 858 595
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 15)
Your rating: