radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhao Ji-Ping 赵季平

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
趙季平
Name in chinese (simpl.):
赵季平
Name in russian:
Чжао Цзипин
Other names:
Zhao Jiping, Chiu Kwai-Ping
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1945 (Aged 77 years)
Active years:
1984 - 2019
Occupation:
composer
Number of movies:
81

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Composer

4
2012
rating 8
6.9 ratings: 12
$ 57 745 550
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
5
2011
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 21 956 786
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
8
2010
rating 5
6.7 ratings: 24
$ 16 043 558
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 24)
Your rating:
10
2008
Number of translations 1
7.8 ratings: 7
$ 16 348 246
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
16
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
34
2000
Your rating:
36
1999
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
42
1998
Your rating:
51
1996
5.3 ratings: 2
$ 228 717
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
52
1996
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 103 776
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
53
1996
Number of translations 2
7.4 ratings: 6
$ 555 491
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
56
1995
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 10 829
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
62
1994
7.6 ratings: 7
$ 1 795 698
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
64
1993
Number of translations 4
8.2 ratings: 20
$ 520 703
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 4
Number of translations 4
66
1992
$ 1 452
Your rating:
67
1992
Number of translations 1
7.7 ratings: 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
74
1990
rating 8
8.0 ratings: 6
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
76
1987
rating 8
7.7 ratings: 12
$ 556 740
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
77
1987
$ 661 916
Your rating:
78
1986
Your rating:
81
1984
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.5 ratings: 7
$ 167 104
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Composer

Your rating:
$ 5 316 859
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
$ 57 745 550
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 21 956 786
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 24)
Your rating:
$ 16 043 558
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 16 348 246
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 228 717
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 103 776
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 555 491
Number of translations 2
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 10 829
Review rating: rating 10
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 98)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 33 621 689
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 96)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 6 128 101
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
$ 1 795 698
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 4
$ 520 703
Number of translations 4
Your rating:
$ 1 452
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
$ 556 740
Your rating:
$ 661 916
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 167 104
Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization