radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tam Yat-Ching 譚一清

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
譚一清
Name in chinese (simpl.):
谭一清
Name in russian:
Там Ят-Чин
Other names:
Taam Yat-Ching
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1930 (Aged 91 year)
Death date:
2006
Active years:
1955 - 2003
Occupation:
actor, story author
Number of movies:
191

Filmography

Actor

15
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
35
TV series
1998
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
54
TV series
1996
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
63
TV series
1995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
73
TV series
1994
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
79
TV series
1994
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
85
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
89
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
98
1992
rating 6
7.3 ratings: 6
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
100
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
106
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
111
TV series
1991
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
112
TV series
1991
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
116
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
121
TV series
1990
Number of translations 1
7.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
TV series
TV series
Number of translations 1
123
1989
Number of translations 5
rating 8
8.8 ratings: 176
$ 5 673 070
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 176)
Your rating:
Number of translations 5
Number of translations 5
127
TV series
1989
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
136
1987
Number of translations 2
rating 7
8.1 ratings: 64
$ 208 441
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 64)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
137
1987
7.9 ratings: 16
$ 2 302 347
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
139
TV series
1987
Your rating:
TV series
TV series