radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Li Jing-Jing 李菁菁, 李京京

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
李菁菁
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李菁菁
Name in russian:
Ли Цзинцзин
Other names:
李京京 , Lee Ching-Ching
Gender:
female
Birth date:
september 1970 (Aged 51 year)
Active years:
1998 - 2020
Occupation:
actress, art director
Number of movies:
68

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

1
TV series
2020
3
2020
6
2019
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 2 880 017
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
7
2019
$ 7 000 336
8
TV series
2018
8.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
2017
rating 5
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 2 990 424
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
11
TV series
2016
15
2015
Number of translations 1
rating 9
7.8 ratings: 15
$ 372 577 237
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
16
TV series
2015
19
TV series
2014
22
TV series
2013
25
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
33
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
37
TV series
2011
41
TV series
2011
50
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
TV series
2008
55
TV series
2006
58
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
59
TV series
2005
66
TV series
2001
68
TV series
1998
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Art director

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 2 880 017
Your rating:
$ 7 000 336
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 2 990 424
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 372 577 237
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 59 745
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Art director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization