radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wa Chung-Nam 華忠男

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
華忠男
Name in chinese (simpl.):
华忠男
Name in russian:
Ва Чунг-Нам
Other names:
Wah Chung-Nam
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1952 (Aged 71 year)
Active years:
1984 - 2013
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
134

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

5
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
44
TV series
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
TV series
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
58
TV series
2004
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
88
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
119
TV series
1996
120
TV series
1996
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor