radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Kam Shan 金山 , 甘山

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
金山
Name in chinese (simpl.):
金山
Name in russian:
Кам Шань
Other names:
甘山 , Chin Shan, Chiu Ming-Kong, Kum San, Jin Shan, Gam San
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1945 (Aged 77 years)
Active years:
1968 - 1999
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
90

Filmography

Actor

7
TV series
1996
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
10
TV series
1996
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
TV series
1995
7.9 ratings: 8
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
13
TV series
1995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
14
TV series
1994
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
28
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
29
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
32
1990
Number of translations 3
rating 8
7.6 ratings: 19
$ 2 692 374
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
33
1989
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 248 746
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
39
TV series
1989
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
40
1988
7.6 ratings: 21
$ 1 488 015
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
41
1988
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
43
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 17
$ 952 929
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
46
1986
rating 5
6.3 ratings: 3
$ 932 828
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
49
TV series
Ji Gong Цзи Гун / 济公
Plays: Elder Lian Hua
1985
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
TV series
1984
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
52
1983
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 5
$ 992 416
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
53
1983
rating 7
8.4 ratings: 46
$ 665 580
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 46)
Your rating:
58
1982
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.6 ratings: 4
$ 2 157 979
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
59
TV series
1982
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
63
TV series
1981
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
68
1979
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
72
TV series
1978
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
77
1974
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.7 ratings: 16
$ 1 024 181
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
79
1973
Number of translations 1
7.2 ratings: 12
$ 141 881
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
80
1973
Number of translations 1
$ 73 613
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
81
1973
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 17
$ 202 213
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
82
1973
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 3
$ 261 984
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
85
1972
Number of translations 3
rating 8
8.6 ratings: 104
$ 570 613
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.6 (ratings: 104)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
86
1971
rating 5
7.8 ratings: 122
$ 411 716
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 122)
Your rating:
87
1971
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.4 ratings: 4
$ 51 191
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
$ 2 692 374
Number of translations 3
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 248 746
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
$ 1 488 015
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 952 929
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 932 828
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 992 416
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 46)
Your rating:
$ 665 580
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 2 157 979
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series