radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Joe Junior 祖尊尼亞

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
祖尊尼亞
Name in chinese (simpl.):
祖尊尼亚
Name in russian:
Джо Джуниор
Other names:
Jose Marie Rodrigues, Joe Jr
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1964 (Aged 57 years)
Active years:
1976 - 2020
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
132

Filmography

Actor

9
2016
rating 3
5.0 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
12
2016
rating 7
7.0 ratings: 1
$ 4 606 501
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
15
TV series>
2015
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
17
TV series>
2014
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
25
2013
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 7
$ 2 178 179
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
33
2012
rating 5
5.8 ratings: 3
$ 2 466 194
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
34
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
37
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
40
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
46
2011
rating 5
7.1 ratings: 9
$ 3 425 520
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
55
2010
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 3
$ 4 436 180
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
78
2003
rating 2
4.4 ratings: 11
$ 236 576
Review rating: rating 2
User rating: 4.4 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
86
2002
rating 5
6.0 ratings: 3
$ 3 333
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
88
TV series>
2002
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
93
TV series>
2001
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
96
2000
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 2
$ 22 071
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
97
2000
$ 143 020
100
1999
Number of translations 1
rating 7
6.5 ratings: 7
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
105
1998
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.9 ratings: 29
$ 273 278
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 29)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
109
1997
$ 120 500
Your rating:
110
1997
rating 4
6.1 ratings: 9
$ 1 323 732
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
112
TV series>
1997
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
114
1996
rating 5
6.0 ratings: 4
$ 538 840
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
119
1994
$ 74 623
Your rating:
121
1994
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.1 ratings: 18
$ 715 097
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
123
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.7 ratings: 6
$ 1 755 389
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
124
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 7
8.0 ratings: 7
$ 4 019 255
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
125
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.8 ratings: 16
$ 4 578 190
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
126
1992
Number of translations 1
$ 228 082
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
127
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.7 ratings: 2
$ 1 125 430
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
128
1983
rating 7
7.3 ratings: 7
$ 2 014 974
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
129
1981
Number of translations 1
rating 9
8.6 ratings: 35
$ 2 766 247
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.6 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
130
TV series>
1981
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
131
1980
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
132
1976
Number of translations 1
rating 8
9.1 ratings: 36
$ 1 098 586
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 9.1 (ratings: 36)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 4 606 501
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating: