radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Paul Chang Chung 張沖

Name in chinese (trad.):
張沖
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张冲
Name in russian:
Пол Чанг
Other names:
Cheung Chung, Cheung Chown, Chang Chung
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1931 (Aged 89 years)
Active years:
1939 - 1992
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, presenter, screenwriter
Number of movies:
179

Filmography

Actor

1
1992
Number of translations 1
8.7 ratings: 5
$ 965 248
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
1987
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
6
1987
4.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
8
1987
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
9
1986
Number of translations 5
rating 8
9.2 ratings: 273
$ 1 580 081
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 9.2 (ratings: 273)
Your rating:
Number of translations 5
Number of translations 5
11
1986
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.8 ratings: 60
$ 1 266 869
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 60)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
12
1986
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.9 ratings: 70
$ 2 326 726
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 70)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
13
1986
Number of translations 2
rating 9
9.2 ratings: 278
$ 4 007 069
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 9.2 (ratings: 278)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
15
1985
Number of translations 3
rating 10
9.3 ratings: 272
$ 4 115 182
Review rating: rating 10
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 272)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
17
1985
Number of translations 6
rating 8
8.7 ratings: 121
$ 4 593 401
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 121)
Your rating:
Number of translations 6
Number of translations 6
18
1984
Number of translations 6
rating 8
9.1 ratings: 216
$ 3 545 241
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 9.1 (ratings: 216)
Your rating:
Number of translations 6
Number of translations 6
20
1984
Your rating:
21
1983
Number of translations 4
rating 8
8.7 ratings: 120
$ 3 312 402
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 120)
Your rating:
Number of translations 4
Number of translations 4
22
1983
Number of translations 3
rating 2
6.1 ratings: 63
$ 357 619
Review rating: rating 2
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 63)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
23
1983
rating 7
8.4 ratings: 43
$ 665 580
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 43)
Your rating:
25
1983
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 199 843
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
27
1982
Number of translations 3
rating 8
8.0 ratings: 92
$ 2 512 414
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 92)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
52
1979
7.0 ratings: 5
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
53
serial
1979
Your rating:
serial
serial
54
1979
Your rating:
55
serial
1979
Your rating:
serial
serial
58
1977
Number of translations 1
7.2 ratings: 5
$ 188 609
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
61
1977
Your rating:
65
1976
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
68
1975
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
70
1975
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
74
1974
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.0 ratings: 4
$ 271 157
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
76
1974
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
77
1974
Your rating:
91
1972
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
93
1972
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
95
1972
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
98
1971
$ 36 971
Your rating:
100
1971
Number of translations 1
rating 7
8.0 ratings: 21
$ 94 110
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
102
1971
$ 11 755
Your rating:
103
1971
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.3 ratings: 20
$ 118 980
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
104
1971
Your rating:
105
1971
Your rating:
107
1971
Number of translations 1
7.6 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
112
1970
$ 10 644
Your rating:
117
1969
Your rating:
118
1969
$ 27 287
Your rating:
119
1969
rating 5
6.7 ratings: 14
$ 43 679
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
121
1969
$ 17 617
Your rating:
127
1968
Number of translations 2
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
132
1967
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
134
1967
Number of translations 1
6.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
135
1967
Number of translations 1
rating 6
5.5 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
136
1967
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
137
1967
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
138
1967
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
140
1966
8.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
143
1965
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1