radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ben Wong Tin-Dok 黃天鐸

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
黃天鐸
Name in chinese (simpl.):
黄天铎
Name in russian:
Бен Вонг
Other names:
Johnny Wong Tin-Tok
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1953 (Aged 68 years)
Active years:
1986 - 2002
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
145

Filmography

Actor

3
2001
rating 7
6.5 ratings: 12
$ 1 052
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
4
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
13
2000
$ 2 226
Your rating:
22
1999
rating 5
5.8 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
38
TV series
1998
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
56
TV series
1996
71
TV series
1995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
82
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.9 ratings: 43
$ 2 033 909
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 43)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
83
1993
rating 3
5.8 ratings: 3
$ 344 032
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
86
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
88
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
92
1993
rating 4
5.0 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
94
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
98
1992
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.2 ratings: 28
$ 22 397
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 28)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
99
1992
5.3 ratings: 2
$ 511 885
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
104
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
109
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
110
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
111
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.5 ratings: 37
$ 2 828 564
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 37)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
112
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.9 ratings: 32
$ 2 135 198
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 32)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
116
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
121
TV series
1990
Number of translations 1
7.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
TV series
TV series
Number of translations 1
127
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 8
$ 722 691
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
128
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 443 996
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
131
TV series
1989
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
133
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.2 ratings: 12
$ 2 205 939
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
134
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.6 ratings: 7
$ 412 022
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.6 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
136
1988
8.0 ratings: 20
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
140
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 28
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 28)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
141
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.7 ratings: 2
$ 1 125 430
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
143
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.2 ratings: 47
$ 2 949 396
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 47)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
145
1986
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.7 ratings: 5
$ 1 451 585
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
$ 1 052
Your rating:
TV series
TV series