radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yeung Ka-Lok 楊嘉諾, 楊嘉諾, 楊嘉樂

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
楊嘉諾
Name in chinese (simpl.):
杨嘉诺
Name in russian:
Юнг Ка-Лок
Other names:
楊嘉諾, 楊嘉樂, 杨嘉诺, 杨嘉乐 , Yeung Ka-Lok
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1962 (Aged 44 years)
Death date:
December 30, 2005
Active years:
1980 - 2007
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
88

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

5
TV series
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
48
TV series
1995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
56
1993
Your rating:
58
1992
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.9 ratings: 32
$ 111 190
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 32)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
60
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
71
TV series
1988
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
73
TV series
1987
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
76
TV series
1984
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
77
TV series
1983
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
79
TV series
1981
80
TV series
1981
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
85
TV series
1980
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 32)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 111 190
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series