radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Cheng Si-Han 程思寒

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
程思寒
Name in chinese (simpl.):
程思寒
Name in russian:
Чэн Сыхань
Other names:
Ching Si-Hon
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1961 (Aged 58 years)
Active years:
1998 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
24
Personal blog:

Filmography

Actor

1
Web
2019
Your rating:
7
Web
2017
Your rating:
8
2017
rating 8
6.7 ratings: 9
$ 47 653 442
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
10
Web
2017
Your rating:
11
2017
rating 5
6.7 ratings: 2
$ 113 717 381
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
14
2016
$ 2 545
15
2014
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.2 ratings: 18
$ 138 866 998
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
serial
2008
22
serial
2002
Your rating:
serial
serial
23
serial
1998
24
serial
1998

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 47 653 442
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 113 717 381
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 248 449 991
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 2 545
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 138 866 998
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 43)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 196 123 287
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization