radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lai Suen 黎宣

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
黎宣
Name in chinese (simpl.):
黎宣
Name in russian:
Лай Сюн
Other names:
Li Xuan, Lai Huen
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1931 (Aged 91 year)
Active years:
1949 - 2016
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
119

Filmography

Actress

3
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
5
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
48
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
66
1995
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 4
$ 303 787
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
67
1995
Number of translations 2
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 12
$ 1 230 756
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
75
1994
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 1 222 146
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
83
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
84
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
86
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
92
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
93
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
97
1989
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 2
$ 795 712
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
98
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 36
$ 526 048
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 36)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
101
TV series
1987
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
103
1986
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 14
$ 1 206 443
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
107
1985
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 13
$ 1 816 792
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
108
TV series
1985
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
109
1984
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.5 ratings: 15
$ 2 246 979
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
112
TV series
1982
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
118
1950

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 174 889
Your rating:
TV series
TV series