radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhang Ai-Qin 张爱钦, 丫蛋

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
張愛欽
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张爱钦
Name in russian:
Чжан Айцинь
Other names:
丫蛋 , Zhang Aiqin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
july 1979 (Aged 41 year)
Active years:
2010 - now
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, art director
Number of movies:
29

Filmography

Actor

3
TV series>
2020
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
5
Web
2018
7
2017
4.3 ratings: 2
$ 13 931 244
User rating: 4.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
9
2017
rating 5
5.8 ratings: 4
$ 113 717 381
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
10
2016
rating 6
6.0 ratings: 5
$ 118 283 527
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
12
2016
Number of translations 2
rating 6
7.3 ratings: 25
$ 531 615 829
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 25)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
15
Web
2015
16
2015
5.8 ratings: 3
$ 3 182 064
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
17
2015
rating 4
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 68 246 885
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
18
2014
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 19
$ 138 866 998
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
19
2014
Number of translations 2
rating 8
6.9 ratings: 32
$ 162 356 911
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 32)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
21
2012
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 25
$ 26 767 966
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 25)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
22
TV series>
2011
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
23
TV series>
2011
24
2011
rating 8
7.8 ratings: 21
$ 22 451 427
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
26
2011
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.3 ratings: 10
$ 8 910 281
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
27
2010
$ 5 736 166
Your rating:
28
2010
Number of translations 3
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 42
$ 10 227 029
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
29
2010
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.5 ratings: 10
$ 8 741 170
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Director

Producer

Art director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 4.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 13 931 244
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 113 717 381
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 118 283 527
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 25)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 531 615 829
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 3 182 064
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 68 246 885
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 138 866 998
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 32)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 162 356 911
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 25)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 26 767 966
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 22 451 427
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 3 448 621
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 8 910 281
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 5 736 166
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 3
$ 10 227 029
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 3
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 8 741 170
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1

Director

Producer

Art director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization