radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Jun 王军

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王軍
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王军
Name in russian:
Ван Цзюнь
Other names:
Wong Kwan
Gender:
male
Birth date:
may 1971 (Aged 51 year)
Active years:
1991 - 2021
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, screenwriter, production manager, planning
Number of movies:
130

Namesakes

Ван Цзюнь (14)
Wang Jun
王军
actor
Ван Цзюнь (19)
Wang Jun
王军
actress
Ван Цзюнь (100)
Wang Jun
王军
actor
Ван Цзюнь (3)
Wang Jun
王军
assistant director
actor
Ван Цзюнь (2)
Wang Jun
王军
makeup
hair stylist
costume designer
Ван Цзюнь (60)
Wang Jun
王军
presenter
producer
actor
Ван Цзюнь (62)
Wang Jun
王军
special effects
Ван Цзюнь (50)
Wang Jun
王军
actor
Ван Цзюнь (61)
Wang Jun
王军
screenwriter
Ван Цзюнь (51)
Wang Jun
王军
action director
actor
Ван Цзюнь (48)
Wang Jun
王军
art director
Ван Цзюнь (59)
Wang Jun
王军
screenwriter
Ван Цзюнь (17)
Wang Jun
王军
cinematographer
actor
Ван Цзюнь (42)
Wang Jun
王军
actor
Ван Цзюнь (45)
Wang Jun
王军
actor
Ван Цзюнь (15)
Wang Jun
王军
script supervisor
Ван Цзюнь (27)
Wang Jun
王军
props master
production manager
Ван Цзюнь (49)
Wang Jun
王军
gaffer
Ван Цзюнь (21)
Wang Jun
王珺
actor
Ван Цзюнь (8)
Wang Jun
汪俊
director
actor
producer
Ван Цзюнь (11)
Wang Jun
王俊
producer
presenter
screenwriter
Ван Цзюнь (70)
Wang Jun
汪俊
actor
Ван Цзюнь (102)
Wang Jun
王君
actor
Ван Цзюнь (68)
Wang Jun
王俊
actor
Ван Цзюнь (16)
Wang Jun
汪军
sound recordist
Ван Цзюнь (25)
Wang Jun
王钧
composer
Ван Цзюнь (78)
Wang Jun
王均
producer
Ван Цзюнь (81)
Wang Jun
王君
director
screenwriter
Ван Цзюнь (47)
Wang Jun
汪浚
planning
Ван Цзюнь (101)
Wang Jun
王俊
actor
Ван Цзюнь (30)
Wang Jun
王陖
director
screenwriter
editor
Ван Цзюнь (31)
Wang Jun
王君
actor
cinematographer
Ван Цзюнь (29)
Wang Jun
王骏
director
screenwriter
Ван Цзюнь (22)
Wang Jun
王俊
production manager
special effects
Ван Цзюнь (26)
Wang Jun
王君
sound recordist
Ван Цзюнь (72)
Wang Jun
王俊
actor
Ван Цзюнь (55)
Wang Jun
王骏
actor
Ван Цзюнь (5)
Wang Jun
王骏
sound recordist
Ван Цзюнь (57)
Wang Jun
王俊
actor
Ван Цзюнь (18)
Wang Jun
王俊
editor
Ван Цзюнь (20)
Wang Jun
王珺
producer
presenter
actor
Ван Цзюнь (4)
Wang Jun
王浚
cinematographer
actor
Ван Цзюнь (7)
Wang Jun
汪浚
production manager
Ван Цзюнь (46)
Wang Jun
王骏
actor
Ван Цзюнь (24)
Wang Jun
王俊
props master
Ван Цзюнь (53)
Wang Jun
王君
actor
Ван Цзюнь (12)
Wang Jun
王俊
sound recordist
Ван Цзюнь (32)
Wang Jun
王俊
script supervisor
Ван Цзюнь (10)
Wang Jun
汪骏
director
Ван Цзюнь (52)
Wang Jun
王俊
gaffer
Ван Цзюнь (33)
Wang Jun
王俊
makeup
Ван Цзюнь (54)
Wang Jun
汪军
art director
Ван Цзюнь (34)
Wang Jun
王郡
actor
Ван Цзюнь (56)
Wang Jun
王钧
actor
Ван Цзюнь (28)
Wang Jun
汪军
actor
Ван Цзюнь (58)
Wang Jun
王君
actress
Ван Цзюнь (65)
Wang Jun
王君
costume designer
Ван Цзюнь (35)
Wang Jun
王均
gaffer
Ван Цзюнь (6)
Wang Jun
王钧
director
story author
Ван Цзюнь (36)
Wang Jun
王君
actor
Ван Цзюнь (37)
Wang Jun
王君
planning
Ван Цзюнь (64)
Wang Jun
王钧
actor
Ван Цзюнь (38)
Wang Jun
王君
presenter
producer
actor
Ван Цзюнь (66)
Wang Jun
汪军
assistant director
Ван Цзюнь (39)
Wang Jun
王钧
producer
presenter
planning
Ван Цзюнь (67)
Wang Jun
王珺
costume designer
Ван Цзюнь (74)
Wang Jun
王君
production manager
Ван Цзюнь (69)
Wang Jun
汪军
director
Ван Цзюнь (63)
Wang Jun
王俊
actor
Ван Цзюнь (71)
Wang Jun
王珺
planning
Ван Цзюнь (76)
Wang Jun
王均
presenter
Ван Цзюнь (73)
Wang Jun
王钧
actor
Ван Цзюнь
Wang Jun
王骏
screenwriter
Ван Цзюнь (43)
Wang Jun
王竣
actor
Ван Цзюнь (23)
Wang Jun
王骏
planning
Ван Цзюнь (75)
Wang Jun
王均
actor
Ван Цзюнь (13)
Wang Jun
王俊
sound editor
Ван Цзюнь (77)
Wang Jun
王君
makeup
Ван Цзюнь (40)
Wang Jun
汪军
planning
Ван Цзюнь (79)
Wang Jun
王骏
executive producer
Ван Цзюнь (41)
Wang Jun
王俊
planning
Ван Цзюнь (80)
Wang Jun
王俊
costume designer
Ван Цзюнь (44)
Wang Jun
王骏
producer
Ван Цзюнь (82)
Wang Jun
王俊
art director
Ван Цзюнь (9)
Wang Jun
王骏
screenwriter

Filmography

Actor

5
TV series
2020
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
Web
2020
Your rating:
Web
Web
7
Web
2019
5.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Web
Web
9
TV series
2019
11
TV series
2019
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
TV series
2019
14
TV series
2018
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
19
TV series
2017
7.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
20
TV series
2016
6.7 ratings: 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
2016
$ 94 944
29
2014
$ 4 330
Your rating:
30
TV series
2014
32
TV series
2014
6.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
33
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
34
TV series
2013
35
TV series
2013
46
2012
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 25
$ 26 963 577
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 25)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
48
TV series
2011
51
TV movie
2011
56
TV movie
2010
57
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
59
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 44
$ 60 827 970
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 44)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
60
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
69
2003
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
$ 1 082 577
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
70
TV series
Ren Sheng Жизнь / 人生
Plays: Nan Guan-Jiao
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
71
TV series
2000

Director

2
2020
$ 165 025
Your rating:

Producer

1
2019
$ 24 725
Your rating:
15
TV series
2004
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
19
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
22
TV series
2000
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Screenwriter

11
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series