radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Hou Tian-Lai 侯天来, 候天来

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
侯天來
Name in chinese (simpl.):
侯天来
Name in russian:
Хоу Тяньлай
Other names:
候天來, 候天来 , Hau Tin-Lai
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1958 (Aged 64 years)
Active years:
1986 - 2021
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
97

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
4
TV series
2019
7
2018
$ 1 795 584
Your rating:
8
2018
$ 2 005 182
9
TV series
2018
11
TV series
2017
12
2017
6.3 ratings: 2
$ 11 525 016
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
13
TV series
2017
15
2016
$ 1 579 409
Your rating:
16
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
2015
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 1 907 506
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
18
TV series
2015
23
TV series
2013
24
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
26
TV series
2012
27
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
30
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
33
TV series
2011
34
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
36
TV series
2011
37
TV series
2010
40
TV series
2010
43
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
45
TV series
2008
49
TV series
2007
51
2007
$ 249 112
55
TV series
Ji Fu Отчим / 继父
Plays: Zhu Dai-Fu
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
58
TV series
2006
63
TV series
2005
72
TV series
Wife Жена / 妻子
Plays: Song Xue-Jun
2004
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
76
TV series
2003
79
TV series
2003
82
TV series
2002
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
90
TV series
1998
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
93
TV series
1997
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 1 795 584
Your rating:
$ 2 005 182
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 11 525 016
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 1 579 409
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 1 907 506
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 5 140 270
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 249 112
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
72
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series