radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Shi Xiao-Man 石小满, 石晓满

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
石小滿
Name in chinese (simpl.):
石小满
Name in russian:
Ши Сяомань
Other names:
石曉滿, 石晓满 , Sek Siu-Mun
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1955 (Aged 64 years)
Active years:
1961 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
54

Filmography

Actor

5
serial
2017
Your rating:
serial
serial
7
serial
2017
8
2017
$ 9 281 231
9
serial
2016
12
2015
$ 536 290
14
serial
2013
Your rating:
serial
serial
18
serial
2013
25
2011
$ 69 504
28
serial
2010
Your rating:
serial
serial
29
2010
$ 4 467 867
31
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.2 ratings: 4
$ 3 417 762
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
32
2009
Number of translations 2
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 44
$ 2 272 199
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 44)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
33
2008
Number of translations 1
7.8 ratings: 3
$ 16 236 713
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
34
serial
2007
35
serial
2007
Your rating:
serial
serial
36
serial
2006
43
serial
2001
Your rating:
serial
serial
46
serial
2000
50
1979

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 9 281 231
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 536 290
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 513 946
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 232 277
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 69 504
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 4 467 867
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 3 417 762
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 44)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 2 272 199
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 16 236 713
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization