radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Li Qi-Long 李奇龙

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
李奇龍
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李奇龙
Name in russian:
Ли Цилун
Other names:
Lee Kei-Lung, Moses Lee
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1979 (Aged 40 years)
Active years:
2007 - 2017
Occupation:
actor, director, presenter, action director
Number of movies:
16

Filmography

Actor

8
2012
Number of translations 1
rating 2
4.3 ratings: 2
$ 897 085
Review rating: rating 2
User rating: 4.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
2011
Number of translations 2
rating 6
7.7 ratings: 61
$ 36 204 094
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 61)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
10
serial
2010
9.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
serial
serial
11
2008
Number of translations 6
rating 8
9.2 ratings: 146
$ 16 768 972
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 9.2 (ratings: 146)
Your rating:
Number of translations 6
Number of translations 6
12
2008
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.9 ratings: 52
$ 33 208 172
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 52)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Director

Presenter

Action director

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 221 897
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 2
User rating: 4.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 897 085
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 61)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 36 204 094
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 9.2 (ratings: 146)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 6
$ 16 768 972
short serial Web voice Number of translations 6
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 52)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 33 208 172
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Director

Presenter

Action director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization