radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Bi Yan-Jun 毕彦君

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
畢彥君
Name in chinese (simpl.):
毕彦君
Name in russian:
Би Яньцзюнь
Other names:
Bat Yin-Gwan, Bi Yanjun
Gender:
male
Birth date:
july 1955 (Aged 65 years)
Active years:
1988 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
47

Filmography

Actor

6
serial
2017
8
serial
2017
Your rating:
serial
serial
10
serial
2016
11
serial
2015
Your rating:
serial
serial
22
2013
Your rating:
23
serial
2012
26
serial
2011
28
2010
rating 5
6.6 ratings: 23
$ 15 993 272
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 23)
Your rating:
31
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 41
$ 60 724 820
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 41)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
32
2008
Number of translations 1
7.8 ratings: 7
$ 16 236 713
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
35
serial
2007
Your rating:
serial
serial
36
2005
$ 462
Your rating:
38
serial
2003
46
1994
$ 490
Your rating:
47
1988

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 23)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 15 993 272
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 41)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 60 724 820
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 16 236 713
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 462
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 490
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization