radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Leung Biu-Ching 梁葆貞

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
梁葆貞
Name in chinese (simpl.):
梁葆贞
Name in russian:
Люн Биу-Чин
Other names:
Leung Bo-Jing, Pak Lin
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1936 (Aged 85 years)
Active years:
1949 - 2007
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
74

Filmography

Actress

5
serial
2007
Your rating:
serial
serial
19
serial
1996
26
serial
1994
Your rating:
serial
serial
34
1992
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.3 ratings: 7
$ 1 288 079
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
38
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.9 ratings: 6
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
40
1990
Number of translations 5
8.7 ratings: 51
$ 1 358 551
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 51)
Your rating:
Number of translations 5
Number of translations 5
41
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.0 ratings: 6
$ 643 718
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
47
1989
Number of translations 5
rating 8
8.8 ratings: 174
$ 5 673 070
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 174)
Your rating:
Number of translations 5
Number of translations 5
51
serial
1988
Your rating:
serial
serial
56
serial
1986
Your rating:
serial
serial
58
1984
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.2 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
59
1984
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.6 ratings: 6
$ 1 520 944
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
62
serial
1981
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
serial
serial
67
1955
Your rating:
68
1955
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 1 288 079
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 51)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 5
$ 1 358 551
short serial Web voice Number of translations 5
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 643 718
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 174)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 5
$ 5 673 070
short serial Web voice Number of translations 5
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 1 520 944
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization