radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yan Shu-Qin 闫淑琴, 阎淑琴

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
閆淑琴
Name in chinese (simpl.):
闫淑琴
Name in russian:
Янь Шуцинь
Other names:
閻淑琴, 阎淑琴
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1957 (Aged 64 years)
Active years:
1992 - 2020
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
31

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

3
TV series
Jiu Jiu Цзю Цзю / 九九
Plays: Da Shui's mother
2016
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
8
TV series
2012
$ 633 063
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
TV series
2012
10
TV series
2010
15
2008
Your rating:
18
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
TV series
2005
29
1995
Your rating:
31
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
3
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 51 647
Your rating:
TV series
$ 633 063
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization