radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chen Jia-Lin 陈家林

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳家林
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈家林
Name in russian:
Чэнь Цзялинь
Other names:
Chan Ga-Lam
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1943 (Aged 78 years)
Active years:
1955 - 2019
Occupation:
actor, director
Number of movies:
40

Namesakes

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actor

Director

7
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
16
TV series
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
23
TV series
2001
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
33
TV series
1995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
36
TV series
1987
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
39
1984
$ 41 443
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Director

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 41 443

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization