radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Sun Fei-Hu 孙飞虎

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
孫飛虎
Name in chinese (simpl.):
孙飞虎
Name in russian:
Сунь Фэйху
Other names:
Suen Fei-Foo, Shun Fei-Hu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1941 (Aged 73 years)
Death date:
November 22, 2014
Active years:
1981 - 2013
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
54

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
1981
The Xian Incident Best supporting actor
1989
The Birth of New China Best supporting actor

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
1981
The Xian Incident Best supporting actor
1989
The Birth of New China Best supporting actor

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
1981
The Xian Incident Best supporting actor
1989
The Birth of New China Best supporting actor

Filmography

Actor

2
TV series
2012
5
TV series
2010
6
TV series
2009
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
TV series
2007
14
TV series
2005
18
TV series
2003
28
TV series
1998
30
1997
Your rating:
46
1987
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 4 142
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
47
1987
$ 661 916
Your rating:
50
1986
51
1985
54
1981
$ 451 571

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 5 453 299
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 3 081
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 4 142
Your rating:
$ 661 916
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 451 571

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization