radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tang Pik-Wan 鄧碧雲

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
鄧碧雲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
邓碧云
Name in russian:
Тан Пик-Ван
Other names:
Tang Bik-Wan, Tang Big-Wan, Tang Bik-Wun, Deng Shao Fu (former Stage Name)
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1926 (Aged 65 years)
Death date:
March 25, 1991
Active years:
1950 - 2010
Occupation:
actress, producer
Number of movies:
301

Filmography

Actress

1
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.2 ratings: 5
$ 643 718
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
2
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.0 ratings: 58
$ 1 285 513
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 58)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.2 ratings: 30
$ 869 396
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 30)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 3
$ 1 876 741
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.3 ratings: 5
$ 412 022
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 4
5.0 ratings: 3
$ 1 481 280
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
serial
1987
Your rating:
serial
serial
11
1985
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 1 385 865
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
12
1983
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 1 819 673
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
16
serial
1981
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
serial
serial
20
serial
1979
Your rating:
serial
serial
21
serial
1979
Your rating:
serial
serial
24
serial
1978
Your rating:
serial
serial
28
serial
1970
Your rating:
serial
serial
32
1967
Your rating:
78
1963
4.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 4.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
103
1961
Your rating:
123
1960
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
134
1960
Your rating: