radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Willy Kong Tou 江濤, 江圖

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
江濤
Name in chinese (simpl.):
江涛
Name in russian:
Вилли Конг
Other names:
江圖, 江图 , Kwok To, Kong Tou
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1936 (Aged 83 years)
Active years:
1963 - 2013
Occupation:
actor, screenwriter
Number of movies:
190

Filmography

Actor

15
serial
2002
Your rating:
serial
serial
30
serial
1997
Your rating:
serial
serial
40
serial
1995
8.0 ratings: 3
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
serial
serial
41
serial
1995
Your rating:
serial
serial
50
serial
1993
Your rating:
serial
serial
60
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.3 ratings: 7
$ 1 178 506
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
62
serial
1991
Your rating:
serial
serial
84
serial
1989
Your rating:
serial
serial
89
serial
1988
Your rating:
serial
serial
91
serial
1988
Your rating:
serial
serial
95
serial
1988
Your rating:
serial
serial
96
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.1 ratings: 7
$ 1 442 964
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
99
serial
1987
Your rating:
serial
serial
100
serial
1987
Your rating:
serial
serial
106
serial
1986
Your rating:
serial
serial
107
serial
1986
Your rating:
serial
serial
111
serial
1985
Your rating:
serial
serial
116
serial
1984
Your rating:
serial
serial
120
serial
1983
Your rating:
serial
serial
126
serial
1982
Your rating:
serial
serial
127
serial
1982
Your rating:
serial
serial
129
serial
1981
Your rating:
serial
serial
132
serial
1980
Your rating:
serial
serial
137
serial
1978
Your rating:
serial
serial
142
serial
1977
Your rating: