radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lin Dong-Fu 林栋甫

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
林棟甫
Name in chinese (simpl.):
林栋甫
Name in russian:
Линь Дунфу
Other names:
Lin Dong-Pu, Lin Dongfu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1957 (Aged 65 years)
Active years:
1965 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
53

Filmography

Actor

2
TV series
The Player Игрок / 指尖少年
Plays: Long Ao-Guang / Long Wang
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
4
TV series
2020
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
8
TV series
2019
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
TV series
2016
9.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
13
TV series
2016
14
TV series
2016
15
2014
$ 316 995
17
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
19
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
23
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
2013
Your rating:
30
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
31
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
32
2011
rating 4
5.0 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
33
2011
Your rating:
34
TV series
2010
35
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 42
$ 60 827 970
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
41
TV series
2005
43
2004
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 806 869
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
45
TV series
2003
47
TV series
2002
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
48
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
49
1999
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 773 159
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

2
The Player (2021) Игрок / 指尖少年
Plays: Long Ao-Guang / Long Wang
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 316 995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 60 827 970
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 806 869
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 773 159
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization