radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yeung Yee-Yee 楊依依

Name in chinese (trad.):
楊依依
Name in chinese (simpl.):
杨依依
Name in russian:
Юн И-И
Other names:
Yeung Yi-Yi, Yang Yi-Yi
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1940 (Aged 81 year)
Active years:
2008 - 2020
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
20

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

3
2019
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 10
$ 39 453 836
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
4
2019
rating 8
6.0 ratings: 3
$ 285 450
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
6
2017
rating 5
6.4 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
8
2016
rating 4
5.3 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
9
Short
2016
Your rating:
Short
Short
11
2015
rating 6
5.4 ratings: 4
$ 27 361 341
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
12
2015
rating 5
5.0 ratings: 5
$ 710 602
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
13
2013
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.3 ratings: 13
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
14
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
15
Overheard 2 Прослушка 2 / 窃听风云2
Plays: Elderly Home resident in van
2011
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.5 ratings: 19
$ 35 387 055
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
18
2010
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.5 ratings: 20
$ 20 446 528
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
19
2009
rating 8
7.8 ratings: 3
$ 33 853
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
20
2008
Number of translations 3
rating 9
8.3 ratings: 46
$ 718 847
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 46)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3

Filmography

Actress

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
$ 39 453 836
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 285 450
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Short
Short
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
$ 27 361 341
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
$ 710 602
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
15
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 35 387 055
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 20 446 528
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 33 853
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 46)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
$ 718 847
Number of translations 3

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization