radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhao Yi-Fang 赵依芳

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
趙依芳
Name in chinese (simpl.):
赵依芳
Name in russian:
Чжао Ифан
Other names:
Zhao Yifang, Chiu Yi-Fong
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1959 (Aged 63 years)
Active years:
1995 - now
Occupation:
producer, presenter, production manager
Number of movies:
187

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Producer

4
2014
rating 7
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 80 649 909
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
9
TV series
1995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Presenter

7
TV series
2022
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
14
TV series
2021
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
15
TV series
2021
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
16
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
24
TV series
2020
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
TV series
2020
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
27
TV series
2020
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
34
TV series
2019
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
40
TV series
2019
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
41
TV series
2019
9.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
46
2018
6.5 ratings: 3
$ 1 246 796
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
49
TV series
2018
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
52
2018
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 9
$ 69 097 639
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
53
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
56
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
57
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
65
TV series
2017
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
67
2017
rating 5
6.6 ratings: 4
$ 2 390 298
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
71
TV series
2017
9.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
73
2016
rating 8
7.7 ratings: 9
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
74
TV series
2016
7.8 ratings: 3
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
78
2016
Number of translations 1
rating 6
5.7 ratings: 6
$ 42 655 024
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
80
2016
rating 6
7.6 ratings: 10
$ 8 379 187
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
83
TV series
2016
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
86
2016
rating 5
5.3 ratings: 2
$ 3 240 618
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
88
2016
rating 7
7.0 ratings: 1
$ 4 679 776
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
92
2015
Number of translations 1
$ 16 990 657
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
95
2015
rating 7
7.0 ratings: 6
$ 9 482 419
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
99
2015
6.3 ratings: 2
$ 6 503 245
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
100
2015
rating 8
7.8 ratings: 7
$ 24 225 184
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
101
2015
rating 6
6.1 ratings: 13
$ 8 074 319
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
105
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
108
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
111
TV series
2015
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
112
2015
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 3
$ 57 669 039
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
115
2014
rating 8
7.2 ratings: 16
$ 31 113 582
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
118
2014
rating 4
6.6 ratings: 4
$ 36 149 926
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
121
2014
rating 7
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 80 649 909
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating: