radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Liu Yi 刘毅

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
劉毅
Name in chinese (simpl.):
刘毅
Name in russian:
Лю И
Other names:
Lau Ngai
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1972 (Aged 49 years)
Active years:
1996 - 2019
Occupation:
presenter, screenwriter
Number of movies:
26

Filmography

Presenter

Screenwriter

2
2017
rating 7
6.3 ratings: 7
$ 48 051 858
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
3
2017
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 18
$ 863 899 945
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
4
2017
rating 5
6.5 ratings: 5
$ 17 730 123
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
5
2017
rating 3
5.0 ratings: 1
$ 15 754
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
6
2015
rating 3
5.3 ratings: 2
$ 442 445
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
7
2015
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 23
$ 85 716 371
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 23)
Your rating:

Filmography

Presenter

Screenwriter

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 48 051 858
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 863 899 945
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 17 730 123
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 15 754
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 442 445
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 23)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 85 716 371
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 753 317
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization