radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yang Da-Peng 杨大鹏

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
楊大鵬
Name in chinese (simpl.):
杨大鹏
Name in russian:
Ян Дапэн
Other names:
Yeung Tai-Pang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1978 (Aged 43 years)
Active years:
2004 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
40

Filmography

Actor

8
2019
7.3 ratings: 2
$ 215 146
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
9
Web
2019
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
10
2018
rating 5
6.0 ratings: 4
$ 11 882 925
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
11
TV series>
2018
15
2017
rating 5
5.3 ratings: 2
$ 52 463 172
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
17
2017
$ 706 888
18
2017
rating 5
4.8 ratings: 5
$ 61 047 617
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 4.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
25
2014
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 18 826 496
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
26
TV series>
2013
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
32
TV series>
2009
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
33
2009
$ 1 319 840
34
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 42
$ 60 724 820
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
37
TV series>
Angel Ангел / 糊涂小天使
Plays: Deputy manager Li
2008
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
38
2007
Your rating:
39
TV series>
2005

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 215 146
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 11 882 925
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 52 463 172
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 706 888
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 4.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 61 047 617
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 15 597
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 18 826 496
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 1 068 265
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 1 319 840
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 60 724 820
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization