radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Xue Bin 薛斌

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
薛斌
Name in chinese (simpl.):
薛斌
Name in russian:
Сюэ Бинь
Other names:
Sit Ban
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1988 (Aged 33 years)
Active years:
2001 - 2007
Occupation:
actor, script supervisor
Number of movies:
7

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

2
2006
rating 3
6.2 ratings: 14
$ 1 016 753
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
4
2002
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 2
$ 53 385
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
TV series
2001
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Script supervisor

1
2007
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 41
$ 780 570
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 41)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
$ 1 016 753
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 53 385
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Script supervisor

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 41)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 780 570
Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization