radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lai Man 黎雯

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
黎雯
Name in chinese (simpl.):
黎雯
Name in russian:
Лай Ман
Other names:
Li Wen
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1916 (Aged 67 years)
Death date:
April 4, 1983
Active years:
1952 - 1977
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
607

Filmography

Actress

1
1977
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.6 ratings: 56
$ 293 017
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 56)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1976
Number of translations 1
7.6 ratings: 4
$ 56 379
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
1975
rating 5
6.4 ratings: 6
$ 54 341
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
6
1975
8.0 ratings: 3
$ 49 516
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
7
1975
Number of translations 1
6.7 ratings: 2
$ 70 501
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1974
rating 7
6.6 ratings: 7
$ 85 965
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
10
1974
$ 34 629
Your rating:
11
1974
Your rating:
14
1974
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 9
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
15
1973
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1973
Number of translations 1
rating 4
6.3 ratings: 24
$ 93 269
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 24)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
20
1972
7.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
23
serial
1972
Your rating:
serial
serial
24
serial
1972
Your rating:
serial
serial
25
serial
1972
Your rating:
serial
serial
37
1969
Your rating:
54
1968
Your rating:
59
1968
Your rating:
66
1968
Your rating:
88
1967
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
102
1967
Your rating:
111
1967
5.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
115
1967
Your rating:
132
1966
Your rating: