radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Basenzhabu 巴森扎布, 巴森

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
巴森扎布
Name in chinese (simpl.):
巴森扎布
Name in russian:
Басенжабу
Other names:
巴森 , Ba Sam, Ba Sen Zha Bu, Ba Sam Chat Bou, Ang Sam Chat Biu, Basen, Zhabu Basen, Basen Zabu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1954 (Aged 65 years)
Active years:
1998 - 2018
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
11

Filmography

Actor

1
2018
rating 4
3.6 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 3.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
2
2015
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.1 ratings: 9
$ 110 338 117
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
serial
2011
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
serial
serial
Number of translations 1
6
2010
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
7
2009
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.7 ratings: 48
$ 45 174 504
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 48)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
8
2008
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.6 ratings: 67
$ 51 385 612
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.6 (ratings: 67)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 3.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 110 338 117
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 48)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 45 174 504
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.6 (ratings: 67)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 51 385 612
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization