radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Gao Yu-Qing 高玉庆

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
高玉慶
Name in chinese (simpl.):
高玉庆
Name in russian:
Гао Юйцин
Other names:
Ko Yuk-Hing
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1965 (Aged 57 years)
Active years:
1997 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
75
Personal blog:

Filmography

Actor

2
2021
$ 28 567
Your rating:
6
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
7
TV series
2021
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
10
TV series
2020
9.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
TV series
2019
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
13
Web
2018
Your rating:
Web
Web
19
TV series
2017
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
2016
rating 7
6.4 ratings: 10
$ 155 332 423
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
27
TV series
2015
29
TV series
2015
31
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
35
Back to 1942 Вспоминая 1942 / 1942
Plays: Train station policeman
2012
rating 8
7.0 ratings: 10
$ 57 745 550
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
37
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
38
TV series
2012
41
TV series
2011
43
TV series
2010
48
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
TV series
2007
58
2006
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 1 629 201
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
59
TV series
2005
68
2001
Number of translations 1
7.7 ratings: 2
$ 74 000
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
71
TV series
2000
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
74
TV series
1998

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
$ 28 567
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
$ 155 332 423
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
$ 57 745 550
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 1 629 201
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 74 000
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization