radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Guo Kai-Min 郭凯敏

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
郭凱敏
Name in chinese (simpl.):
郭凯敏
Name in russian:
Го Кайминь
Other names:
Gwok Hoi-Man
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1958 (Aged 63 years)
Active years:
1975 - now
Occupation:
actor, director
Number of movies:
91
Personal blog:

Filmography

Actor

2
TV series
2021
3
TV series
2021
4.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
5
TV series
2021
6
TV series
2021
13
2018
14
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
16
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
2017
rating 7
6.7 ratings: 2
$ 10 748 455
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
18
2016
7.7 ratings: 2
$ 386 579
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
20
TV series
2016
21
TV series
2015
25
TV series
2015
26
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
28
TV series
2014
30
TV series
2014
31
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
32
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
35
TV series
2013
36
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
37
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
38
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
44
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
45
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
46
TV series
2011
47
TV series
2011
48
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
49
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
50
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
54
2010
Your rating:
56
TV series
Wife Жена / 家后
Plays: Yu Wan Shun
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
58
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
62
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
67
TV series
2008
70
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
71
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
74
TV series
The Richest Богач / 首富
Plays: Rong Ben-Chang
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
75
TV series
2005
78
TV series
2004
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
82
1984
Your rating:
83
1984
85
1982
Your rating:
87
1981
Your rating:
88
1981
Your rating:

Director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 10 748 455
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 386 579
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
56
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating: