radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chen Yi-Sha 陈依莎, 陈依沙

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳依莎
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈依莎
Name in russian:
Чэнь Иша
Other names:
陳依沙, 陈依沙
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1974 (Aged 48 years)
Active years:
2004 - 2021
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
28
Personal blog:

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

1
TV series
2021
8
TV series
2018
10
2018
$ 1 398 026
13
TV series
2017
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
18
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
19
2012
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 173 790
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 1 398 026
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization