radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Jue So-Chun 朱苏进

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
朱蘇進
Name in chinese (simpl.):
朱苏进
Name in russian:
Цзюэ Сочун
Other names:
Zhu Su-Jin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1953 (Aged 68 years)
Active years:
1997 - 2019
Occupation:
screenwriter
Number of movies:
12

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Screenwriter

2
2018
rating 9
7.6 ratings: 16
$ 97 261 693
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
5
2010
Number of translations 2
rating 9
7.8 ratings: 45
$ 102 691 954
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 45)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
6
TV series
2010
9.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
11
TV series
2001
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
1997
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 679 748
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Filmography

Screenwriter

Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
$ 97 261 693
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 45)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 102 691 954
Number of translations 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 679 748

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization