radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ulysses Au-Yeung Jun 歐陽俊

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
歐陽俊
Name in chinese (simpl.):
欧阳俊
Name in russian:
Улисс Ау-Юнг
Other names:
Tsai Yang-Ming, Cai Yang-Ming, Choi Yeung-Ming, Yeung Ming, Yang Ming, Au Yang-Chun, Au-Yeung Chuen, O'Yang Chyuan, Chai Ying-Min, O'Yang-Jun
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1939 (Aged 80 years)
Active years:
1963 - 2003
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, presenter, screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
144

Filmography

Actor

1
serial
2003
Your rating:
serial
serial
2
1993
Number of translations 1
$ 181 511
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1971
Your rating:
14
1970
Your rating:
24
1969
Your rating:
52
1966
Your rating:
63
1966
Your rating:
84
1963
Your rating:
85
1963
Your rating:

Director

1
1997
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
2
1992
Your rating:
3
1990
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
4
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1988
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
8
1987
Your rating:
11
1985
$ 214 098
Your rating:
15
1984
$ 245 241
Your rating:
21
1982
Your rating:
22
1981
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
23
1981
5.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
27
1980
Your rating:
30
1979
Number of translations 1
8.2 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
34
1978
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
42
1976
Number of translations 3
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 9
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
44
1976
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
49
1973
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.9 ratings: 8
$ 84 696
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
50
1972
Your rating:
51
1972
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 13
$ 92 486
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
54
1971
Your rating:
55
1970
Your rating:

Producer

Presenter