radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhou De-Hua 周德华

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
周德華
Name in chinese (simpl.):
周德华
Name in russian:
Чжоу Дэхуа
Other names:
Chow Tak-Wa, Zhou De-Hua, Chau Tak-Wa
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1980 (Aged 42 years)
Active years:
2002 - 2021
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
59

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
5
TV series
2021
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
7
TV series
2020
9
TV series
2020
12
Web
2018
6.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Web
Web
13
Web
2017
14
TV series
2017
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
15
TV series
2016
16
TV series
2016
17
Web
2015
19
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
TV series
2014
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
22
TV series
2014
27
2013
rating 8
7.5 ratings: 3
$ 13 568 011
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
31
TV series
2012
35
2012
$ 18 401
Your rating:
36
TV series
2011
39
2010
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.9 ratings: 18
$ 1 135 170
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
42
TV series
2009
46
TV series
2008
53
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
55
TV series
2005
56
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
57
TV series
2003

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
$ 59 745
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 13 568 011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 18 401
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 1 135 170
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization