radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lang Yue-Ting 郎月婷

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
郎月婷
Name in chinese (simpl.):
郎月婷
Name in russian:
Лан Юэтин
Other names:
Long Yuet-Ting, Lang Yueting
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1985 (Aged 34 years)
Active years:
2013 - 2017
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
7
Personal blog:

Filmography

Actress

1
2017
rating 8
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 2 809 643
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
3
2017
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 11
$ 22 697 271
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
4
2016
rating 7
7.0 ratings: 5
$ 11 773 055
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
5
2015
rating 7
7.0 ratings: 1
$ 132 189
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
6
2015
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.0 ratings: 10
$ 8 144 055
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
2013
rating 8
8.2 ratings: 40
$ 33 109 101
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 40)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 2 809 643
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 22 697 271
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 11 773 055
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 132 189
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 8 144 055
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 40)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 33 109 101
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization