radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Liu En-Jia 劉恩甲

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
劉恩甲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
刘恩甲
Name in russian:
Лю Йенцзя
Other names:
Lau Yan-Kap, Liu En-Chia, Liu Enjia
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1918 (Aged 50 years)
Death date:
April 25, 1968
Active years:
1949 - 1970
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
108

Filmography

Actor

14
1967
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1967
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
19
1967
Your rating:
24
1965
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
32
1964
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
33
1963
Your rating:
49
1960
Number of translations 1
8.2 ratings: 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
56
1960
Your rating:
70
1958
Your rating:
79
1957
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
86
1956
Your rating:
97
1954
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
102
1952
Your rating:
105
1952
Your rating:
106
1952
Your rating:
108
1949
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1