radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Huang He 黃河

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
黃河
Name in chinese (simpl.):
黄河
Name in russian:
Хуан Хэ
Other names:
Wong Ho
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1919 (Aged 81 year)
Death date:
March 2, 2000
Active years:
1939 - 1959
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
86

Filmography

Actor

3
1958
Your rating:
26
1954
Your rating:
38
1953
Your rating:
47
1952
Your rating:
56
1952
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
57
1952
Your rating:
58
1952
Your rating:
62
1951
69
1950
Your rating:
83
1943
Your rating:
84
1942
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice