radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Pak Yin 白燕

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
白燕
Name in chinese (simpl.):
白燕
Name in russian:
Пак Инь
Other names:
Bai Yan, Baak Yin, Pah Yin, Bai Yin
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1920 (Aged 67 years)
Death date:
May 6, 1987
Active years:
1937 - 1965
Occupation:
actress, producer
Number of movies:
296

Filmography

Actress

13
1963
Your rating:
19
1963
Your rating:
21
1963
Your rating:
22
1963
Your rating:
30
1962
Your rating:
33
1962
Your rating:
40
1961
Your rating:
54
1960
Your rating:
56
1960
Your rating:
63
1960
Your rating:
64
1960
Your rating:
66
1959
Your rating:
69
1959
Your rating:
76
1958
Your rating:
79
1957
Your rating:
98
1955
Your rating:
100
1955
Your rating:
101
1955
Your rating:
106
1954
Your rating:
109
1954
Your rating:
111
1954
Your rating:
113
1954
Your rating:
114
1953
Your rating:
119
1953
Your rating:
121
1953
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
125
1952
Your rating:
126
1952
134
1952
Your rating:
137
1952
Your rating:
140
1952
147
1952