radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tang Pao-Yun 唐寶雲

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
唐寶雲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
唐宝云
Name in russian:
Тан Паоюнь
Other names:
Tang Bao-Yun, Tang Pao-Yun
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1944 (Aged 55 years)
Death date:
May 14, 1999
Active years:
1962 - 1983
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
45

Awards

base Golden Horse Film Festival
Golden Horse Film Festival
1962
Typhoon Best supporting actress

Awards

base Golden Horse Film Festival
Golden Horse Film Festival
1962
Typhoon Best supporting actress

Awards

Filmography

Actress

4
1979
Number of translations 2
rating 7
6.8 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
5
1979
Your rating:
8
1977
Your rating:
9
1977
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1975
Your rating:
16
1974
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
22
1973
Your rating:
29
1972
Your rating:
37
1967
Your rating:
43
1964
Your rating:
45
1962
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 77 341
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization