radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Gam Hoi 金愷

Name in chinese (trad.):
金愷
Name in chinese (simpl.):
金恺
Name in russian:
Гам Хой
Other names:
Kim Hoi, Ki Hoi, King Kai, King Hei, H. Kim, Kay King, Jin Kai, Chin Kai
Birth date:
1926 (Aged 95 years)
Active years:
1978 - 1992
Occupation:
presenter
Number of movies:
27

Namesakes

Filmography

Presenter

1
1992
$ 161 962
2
1992
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.2 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
1991
Number of translations 2
rating 2
4.9 ratings: 24
$ 55 964
Review rating: rating 2
User rating: 4.9 (ratings: 24)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
5
1991
4.7 ratings: 2
$ 438 932
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
7
1991
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 227 780
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1991
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1991
Number of translations 2
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 18
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
12
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 7
$ 483 217
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
13
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.8 ratings: 16
$ 952 972
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
14
1990
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 333 453
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
16
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 29
$ 322 407
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 29)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1983
6.3 ratings: 2
$ 156 041
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
18
1983
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
20
1982
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
21
1982
Your rating:
22
1981
Your rating:
24
1981
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
26
1978
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 10
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Presenter

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 161 962
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 2
User rating: 4.9 (ratings: 24)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 55 964
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 438 932
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 689 756
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 227 780
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 483 217
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 952 972
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 333 453
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 29)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 322 407
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 156 041
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization