radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

David Li Da-Wei 李大為

Name in chinese (trad.):
李大為
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李大为
Name in russian:
Дэвид Ли
Other names:
Lee Tai-Wai
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1971 (Aged 50 years)
Active years:
1995 - 2020
Occupation:
actor, director, presenter, screenwriter, cinematographer, assistant director, production manager
Number of movies:
24

Family

Family

Family

Family

Family

Filmography

Actor

Director

12
TV series>
2006
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Presenter

Screenwriter

Cinematographer

Assistant director

1
2011
Your rating:

Production manager

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 5 714
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Director

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Presenter

Screenwriter

Cinematographer

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 1 171
short TV series Web voice

Assistant director

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Production manager

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization