radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Wu-Fu 王伍福

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王伍福
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王伍福
Name in russian:
Ван Уфу
Other names:
Wong Ng-Fook
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1948 (Aged 76 years)
Active years:
1985 - 2023
Occupation:
actor, assistant director
Number of movies:
83

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

3
2021
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 16
$ 901 586 644
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
7
2019
$ 1 944 495
8
2019
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 19 307 634
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
13
TV series
2018
14
2017
$ 203 650
16
TV series
2016
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
27
TV series
2014
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
29
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
31
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
35
TV series
2012
39
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
41
2011
45
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 50
$ 60 827 970
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 50)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
46
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
49
TV series
2009
52
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
53
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
56
2006
$ 1 261 950
61
2005
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 633 063
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
64
2004
$ 6 192 694
Your rating:
65
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
70
2001
$ 64 481
71
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
72
TV series
2001
75
TV series
1999
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
77
TV series
1998
79
1996
Your rating:
80
1994
$ 35 548

Assistant director

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
$ 901 586 644
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 1 944 495
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 19 307 634
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 203 650
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 64 148 842
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 50)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 60 827 970
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 1 261 950
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 633 063
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 6 192 694
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 64 481
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 35 548

Assistant director