radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Betty Pei Ti 貝蒂

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
貝蒂
Name in chinese (simpl.):
贝蒂
Name in russian:
Бетти Пэй
Other names:
Pei Dee, Betty Pei, Betty Pei Ti, Booi Dai, Han Bai-Chou, Pei Ti
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1951 (Aged 73 years)
Active years:
1972 - 2013
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
43

Filmography

Actress

3
TV series
1988
9
1980
$ 82 870
Your rating:
13
1978
6.0 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
14
1977
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
15
1977
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 3
$ 322 877
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
19
TV movie
1976
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
22
1975
6.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
24
1975
8.4 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
30
1973
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.4 ratings: 11
$ 446 474
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
31
1973
$ 100 405
Your rating:
33
1973
Number of translations 2
rating 5
6.1 ratings: 55
$ 37 095
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 55)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
34
1973
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 58 308
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
35
1973
Number of translations 2
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 6
$ 107 530
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 82 870
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 322 877
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 446 474
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
$ 100 405
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 55)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 37 095
Number of translations 2
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 58 308
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 107 530
Number of translations 2
Your rating:
$ 260 505
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 141 712
Number of translations 1
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization