radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Liu Xiang-Qun 刘向群

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
劉向群
Name in chinese (simpl.):
刘向群
Name in russian:
Лю Сянцюнь
Other names:
Lau Heung-Kwan
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1953 (Aged 68 years)
Active years:
1998 - 2016
Occupation:
producer, presenter, production manager, planning
Number of movies:
37

Filmography

Producer

18
TV series>
2000
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Presenter

Production manager

4
TV series>
2011
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Planning

Filmography

Producer

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Presenter

User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 8 409 881
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Production manager

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Planning

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization