radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Zhi-Gang 王志刚

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王志剛
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王志刚
Name in russian:
Ван Чжиган
Other names:
Wong Chi-Kong
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1962 (Aged 60 years)
Active years:
1987 - 2021
Occupation:
actor, director
Number of movies:
93

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

4
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
7
Web
2021
8
TV series
2020
9
Web
2020
Your rating:
Web
Web
13
2019
Your rating:
18
Web
2019
Your rating:
Web
Web
19
TV series
2018
20
2018
rating 7
6.7 ratings: 2
$ 1 866 560
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
22
TV series
Mian Ju Маска / 面具
Plays: Zhao Bing-Yi
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
TV series
Promise Обещание / 誓言
Plays: Deputy director Xu
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
27
2017
rating 5
4.9 ratings: 6
$ 62 397 482
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 4.9 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
31
TV series
2017
32
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
33
2016
rating 7
7.1 ratings: 6
$ 6 680 866
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
37
TV series
2014
41
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
43
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
44
2013
Your rating:
47
2012
50
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
TV series
2011
52
TV series
2011
54
2010
55
TV series
2010
56
2010
65
2008
$ 62 162
Your rating:
67
TV series
2008
68
TV series
2007
70
TV series
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
72
2006
75
TV series
2005
78
TV series
2004
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
82
TV series
2003
89
TV series
1998
93
TV series
1987
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 1 866 560
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 4.9 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
$ 62 397 482
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
$ 6 680 866
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 62 162
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating: